Skip to main content Smithsonian Institution

Search Results

Collections Search Center
1 documents - page 1 of 1

Taylor, Walter P. (Walter Penn), 1888-1972

Alternate Name:
Taylor, Walter P.  Search this
Taylor, Walter Penn  Search this
Walter P. Taylor  Search this
Forename:
Walter  Search this
Middle Initial:
Penn  Search this
Surname:
Taylor  Search this
Record type:
Personal name
Birth Date:
1888
Death Date:
1972
See more records associated with this person:
Taylor, Walter P. (Walter Penn), 1888-1972
Data Source:
Smithsonian Field Book Project
EDAN-URL:
edanmdm:auth_per_fbr_EACP644

Modify Your Search







or


Narrow By
  • Taylor, Walter P.
  • Taylor, Walter P. (Walter Penn), 1888-1972
  • Taylor, Walter Penn
  • Walter P. Taylor
  • Taylor, Walter P.
  • Taylor, Walter P. (Walter Penn), 1888-1972
  • Taylor, Walter Penn
  • Walter P. Taylor
Filter results to a specific time period.
  • 1880s
  • 1970s
  • Smithsonian Field Book Project